Diplomand*Innen
a
A. D. Spengler, Lucrezia
Ackermann, Lucas
Ackermann, Simon
Akyol, Aytac
Andres , Raphael
Anonymous,
b
Bader, Merlin
Balli, Luca
Baltazar Manuel, Albertina
Barth, Miriam
Baumann, Fabienne
Benvenuti, Sophie
Bienz, Jonas
Biland, Tania
Binder, Giannina
Bleuer, Daniel
Blättler, Carmen
Boulter, Cayleen
Brassel, Regula
Brocca, Tiziana
Bucher, Anna
Buchinger, Jürgen
Buchmeier, Edna
Bättig, Yannick
Büchel, Sarah
Büttiker, Christian
c
Calderon, Erika
Camizzi, Eleonora
Carter, Jacqueline
Caviezel, Paula
Chen, lihu
Cogliatti, Elena
d
Dadgostari, Ilghar
Dannecker, Alexander
Daoudi, Maha
De Carlo, Elena
Dellsperger, Gérardine
Di Lorenzo, Jonas
Dobler, Andrin
Doppstadt, Anke-Birgitta
Dördelmann, Dominik
Dörig, Maj Lisa
de Suisse, Catherine
e
Eberle, Céline
Egger, Marco
Egli, Anna
Ellensohn, Marco
Ellerkmann, Maya
Endres, Orell
Erni, Noah
Etgeton, Florian
f
Fatma, Evren
Ferrara, Alisea
Finschi, Salome
Fischer, Joana
Frei, Lea
Frei, Rebecca
g
Gartmann, Stefan
Gassler, Andrea
Gisler, Jules Claude
Gisler, Mario
Goossens, Lukas
Gruben, Joël
Gschwind, Wesllen
Gut, Michèle
Gähwiler, Fabienne
h
Hasenböhler, Michel
Hauser, Mathias
Heller, Elena
Hermann, Noemi
Herzog, Samuel
Hochstrasser, Maximilian
Holliger, Roger
Holm, Matthias
Häfliger, Lea
Häringer, Marcelina
i
Imboden, Romaine
Infanti, Elina
j
Janssen, Stefanie Julia
Jollat, Sabrina
Jung Marfurt, Hyunjin
k
Kahri, Annie Jana
Kandula-Dyer, Natalia
Keller, Rhea
Kelso, Megan
Kempf, Claudia
Kenel, Dustin
Kennel, Alessia
Kenov, Marie
Kiener, Olga
Koller, Yuuki
Krähenbühl, Corinne
Kunz, Marina
Kuslev, Lea
Kuzmic, Igor
l
Latheron, Oliver
Lepori, Mirta
Licskai, Sabrina
m
Maritz, Florian
Marthaler, Lucy
Maspoli, Elena
Meichtry, Nathalie
Meier, Anja
Meier, Stephanie
Meister, Eva
Meyer, Alessia
Mohler, Luisa
Mondgenast, Luca
Murphy, Caroline
Mäder, Linus
Müller, Noemi
Müller, Pauline
Müri, Kai
n
Nguyen, Tin
Nold, Elisabeth
Nopper, Selina
Nüesch, Alex
o
Ostermeier, Franziska
p
Pfyffer, Raphael
Pfäffli, Lena
Pham, Viet My
Pichler, Marlène
Priede, Kristaps
Puister, Sven
Pétermann, Emma
r
Rothmund, Simone
Rust, Valérie
Röösli, Laura
s
Saad, Leila
Sabbatini, Roberta
Sangaré, Sunitha
Sax, Jana Lorena
Schefter, Nastasja
Scheidegger, Tobias
Schnorf, Anna
Schoch, Aline
Schorer, Dario
Schwab, Seline
Schwerzmann, Alain
Schönenberger, Joachim
Schöni, Julia
Sejnoha, Thao
Senn, Fabienne
Siegmund, Jana
Sohm, Luc
Stadler, Marlon
Stillhart, Patrick
Straub, Bonita
Stäuble, Sara
Suter, Dominique
t
Tobler, Yoro
Todisco, Aurelio
Trachsel, Julia
Trösch, Meret
Täschler, Marion
u
Ungricht, Kathrin
v
Vidensky, Lucas
Villiger, Severin
Vogel, Anna
Vogel, Jénay
Vögele, Bernhard
von Siebenthal, Anna
w
Wagner, Arnold
Weber, Fiona
Welti, Patrizio
White De Lareinty, Thibault
Widén, Malin
Willener, Sophie
Witzig, Selina
Wyss, Petra
z
Zaugg, Jana
Zaugg, Masha
Ziegler, Michaela
Zihlmann, Laura Aïda
Zinniker, Anna